House of the Black Death

House of the Black Death

19654.189 minMovie
Horror

"Blood of the Man Beast"

Two warlock brothers use their powers and covens of witches to battle over the family fortune.

Where to watch in Israel flag Israel

Switch country in the top-right to check availability elsewhere.

Free with ads

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch House of the Black Death in Israel?

House of the Black Death is available to stream free with ads in Israel on Plex.

Is House of the Black Death available to stream for free in Israel?

Yes. House of the Black Death can be streamed free with ads in Israel on Plex.

Cast

Who's in it

Tap any actor to see their other movies and shows.

Recommended

More like House of the Black Death

Audience picks based on what people who watched this also enjoyed.

Lead Actor

More from John Carradine

Their other work, ranked by what audiences actually watched.

Co-star

More from Lon Chaney Jr.

Their other work, ranked by what audiences actually watched.

Director

More from Harold Daniels

Their other work, ranked by what audiences actually watched.

More from United States of America

Films from United States of America, streaming in Israel flag Israel