The Woman in Cabin 10

The Woman in Cabin 10

20256.295 minMovie
MysteryThrillerCrime

"They don't want you to believe what she saw."

On a lavish yacht for an assignment, a journalist sees a passenger go overboard. But when no one believes her, she risks her life to uncover the truth.

Where to watch in Pakistan flag Pakistan

Switch country in the top-right to check availability elsewhere.

Stream included with subscription

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch The Woman in Cabin 10 in Pakistan?

The Woman in Cabin 10 is available to stream in Pakistan with a subscription to Netflix.

Is The Woman in Cabin 10 on Netflix in Pakistan?

Yes. The Woman in Cabin 10 is included with a Netflix subscription in Pakistan.

Is The Woman in Cabin 10 available to stream for free in Pakistan?

Not for free, but The Woman in Cabin 10 is included with a subscription to Netflix in Pakistan.

Cast

Who's in it

Tap any actor to see their other movies and shows.

Recommended

More like The Woman in Cabin 10

Audience picks based on what people who watched this also enjoyed.

Lead Actor

More from Keira Knightley

Their other work, ranked by what audiences actually watched.

Co-star

More from Guy Pearce

Their other work, ranked by what audiences actually watched.

Director

More from Simon Stone

Their other work, ranked by what audiences actually watched.

More from United Kingdom

Films from United Kingdom, streaming in Pakistan flag Pakistan