Another Cabin in the Woods Movie

Another Cabin in the Woods Movie

20243.377 minMovie
HorrorComedy

"All they wanted was a house in the forest."

In this tongue-in-cheek spoof, horror-savvy characters are trapped in yet another cabin in the woods, where they are forced to navigate murder and red herrings to uncover who will stop at nothing for their twisted happily ever after.

Where to watch in United States flag United States

Switch country in the top-right to check availability elsewhere.

Stream included with subscription

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Another Cabin in the Woods Movie in United States?

Another Cabin in the Woods Movie is available to stream in United States with a subscription to Philo, Screambox Amazon Channel, and Bloodstream, and free with ads on Bloodstream, Fandango at Home Free, Mometu, and Tubi TV.

Is Another Cabin in the Woods Movie on Philo in United States?

Yes. Another Cabin in the Woods Movie is included with a Philo subscription in United States.

Is Another Cabin in the Woods Movie available to stream for free in United States?

Yes. Another Cabin in the Woods Movie can be streamed free with ads in United States on Bloodstream, Fandango at Home Free, Mometu, and Tubi TV.

Cast

Who's in it

Tap any actor to see their other movies and shows.

Recommended

More like Another Cabin in the Woods Movie

Audience picks based on what people who watched this also enjoyed.

Lead Actor

More from Nicole Pacent

Their other work, ranked by what audiences actually watched.

Co-star

More from Clea Alsip

Their other work, ranked by what audiences actually watched.

Director

More from Joe Bandelli

Their other work, ranked by what audiences actually watched.

More from US

Films from US, streaming in United States flag United States