

WCW Monday Nitro
19958.37 seasonsTV Series
Action & AdventureDrama
WCW's flagship show led to the famous Monday Night War. Featuring the nWo, Lex Luger, Ric Flair, Sting, and the Cruiserweights.
Written by Eric Bischoff
Where to watch in
Israel
Switch country in the top-right to check availability elsewhere.
Free with ads
Frequently asked questions
Where can I watch WCW Monday Nitro in Israel?
WCW Monday Nitro is available to stream free with ads in Israel on Shahid VIP.
Is WCW Monday Nitro available to stream for free in Israel?
Yes. WCW Monday Nitro can be streamed free with ads in Israel on Shahid VIP.
Recommended
More like WCW Monday Nitro
Audience picks based on what people who watched this also enjoyed.

6.5
Where to watch →
WWE ECW
2006

7.4
Where to watch →
Kung Fu
2021

7.3
Where to watch →
The Unit
2006

8.0
Where to watch →
All Elite Wrestling: Dynamite
2019

7.6
Where to watch →
The Terminal List: Dark Wolf
2025

7.0
Where to watch →
Lights Out
2011

7.5
Where to watch →
El final del paraÃso
2019

6.2
Where to watch →
Drive
2007

7.6
Where to watch →
Black Sails
2014

7.7
Where to watch →
Nemesis
2026

7.5
Where to watch →
The Take
2009

8.4
Where to watch →
The Boys
2019
More from United States of America
Series from United States of America, streaming in
Israel

8.1
Where to watch →
Reacher
2022

8.4
Where to watch →
The Mentalist
2008

8.2
Where to watch →
Outer Banks
2020

8.2
Where to watch →
Lanterns
2026

8.0
Where to watch →
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1999

8.2
Where to watch →
Silo
2023

8.5
Where to watch →
The Rookie
2018

8.4
Where to watch →
Ted Lasso
2020

8.4
Where to watch →
House of the Dragon
2022

8.7
Where to watch →
Rick and Morty
2013

8.5
Where to watch →
Game of Thrones
2011

8.2
Where to watch →
Shameless
2011
