Hawaii Five-0

Hawaii Five-0

20107.710 seasonsTV Series
CrimeDramaAction & Adventure

Steve McGarrett returns home to Oahu, in order to find his father's killer. The governor offers him the chance to run his own task force (Five-0). Steve's team is joined by Chin Ho Kelly, Danny "Danno" Williams, and Kono Kalakaua.

Where to watch in Canada flag Canada

Switch country in the top-right to check availability elsewhere.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Hawaii Five-0 in Canada?

Hawaii Five-0 is available to stream in Canada with a subscription to Paramount Plus, Paramount+ Amazon Channel, Paramount Plus Apple TV channel, Paramount Plus Premium, and Paramount Plus Basic with Ads.

Is Hawaii Five-0 on Paramount Plus in Canada?

Yes. Hawaii Five-0 is included with a Paramount Plus subscription in Canada.

Is Hawaii Five-0 available to stream for free in Canada?

Not for free, but Hawaii Five-0 is included with a subscription to Paramount Plus, Paramount+ Amazon Channel, Paramount Plus Apple TV channel, Paramount Plus Premium, and Paramount Plus Basic with Ads in Canada.

Cast

Who's in it

Tap any actor to see their other movies and shows.

Recommended

More like Hawaii Five-0

Audience picks based on what people who watched this also enjoyed.

Lead Cast

More from Alex O'Loughlin

Their other work, ranked by what audiences actually watched.

Co-star

More from Scott Caan

Their other work, ranked by what audiences actually watched.

More from United States of America

Series from United States of America, streaming in Canada flag Canada