The Exes

The Exes

20116.64 seasonsTV Series
Comedy

A sitcom about three divorced men sharing an apartment across the hall from their female divorce attorney, who is also their landlord.

Where to watch in United States flag United States

Switch country in the top-right to check availability elsewhere.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch The Exes in United States?

The Exes is available to stream in United States with a subscription to Paramount Plus Premium, Paramount Plus Essential, Paramount Plus Apple TV channel, Paramount+ Amazon Channel, and Paramount+ Roku Premium Channel, and free with ads on Paramount Plus Premium, Paramount Plus Essential, and Paramount Plus Apple TV channel.

Is The Exes on Paramount Plus Premium in United States?

Yes. The Exes is included with a Paramount Plus Premium subscription in United States.

Is The Exes available to stream for free in United States?

Yes. The Exes can be streamed free with ads in United States on Paramount Plus Premium, Paramount Plus Essential, and Paramount Plus Apple TV channel.

Cast

Who's in it

Tap any actor to see their other movies and shows.

Recommended

More like The Exes

Audience picks based on what people who watched this also enjoyed.

Lead Cast

More from Donald Faison

Their other work, ranked by what audiences actually watched.

Co-star

More from Wayne Knight

Their other work, ranked by what audiences actually watched.

More from United States of America

Series from United States of America, streaming in United States flag United States