

Les Simone
20168.53 seasonsTV Series
ComedyDrama
Where to watch in
Canada
Switch country in the top-right to check availability elsewhere.
Stream included with subscription
Frequently asked questions
Where can I watch Les Simone in Canada?
Les Simone is available to stream in Canada with a subscription to iciTouTV.
Is Les Simone on iciTouTV in Canada?
Yes. Les Simone is included with a iciTouTV subscription in Canada.
Is Les Simone available to stream for free in Canada?
Not for free, but Les Simone is included with a subscription to iciTouTV in Canada.
Cast
Who's in it
Tap any actor to see their other movies and shows.
Recommended
More like Les Simone
Audience picks based on what people who watched this also enjoyed.

8.4
Where to watch →
Tyler Perry's Sistas
2019

6.6
Where to watch →
Men at Work
2012

6.7
Where to watch →
Cuckoo
2012

6.7
Where to watch →
Marlon
2017

6.4
Where to watch →
How I Met Your Father
2022

7.3
Where to watch →
Acapulco
2021

7.7
Where to watch →
Cold Feet
1998

7.0
Where to watch →
Alice
1976

8.0
Where to watch →
Malcolm in the Middle: Life's Still Unfair
2026

7.6
Where to watch →
Degrassi
2001

7.5
Where to watch →
Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip
2006

7.3
Where to watch →
Taxi
1978
Lead Cast
More from Anne-Élisabeth Bossé
Their other work, ranked by what audiences actually watched.

7.1
Where to watch →
Heartbeats
2010

7.6
Where to watch →
Laurence Anyways
2012

6.5
Where to watch →
The Successor
2023

6.4
Where to watch →
A Brother’s Love
2019

6.2
Where to watch →
Brain Freeze
2021

5.7
Where to watch →
Threesome
2017

6.8
Where to watch →
Compulsive Liar
2019

5.6
Where to watch →
Felix and Meira
2015

6.9
Where to watch →
The Passion of Augustine
2015

6.2
Where to watch →
A Sense of Humor
2011

6.7
Where to watch →
An Extraordinary Person
2013

4.4
Where to watch →
Mensonges
2014
Co-star
More from Marie-Ève Perron
Their other work, ranked by what audiences actually watched.

6.4
Where to watch →
Tamara
2016

6.3
Where to watch →
My Internship in Canada
2015

4.2
Where to watch →
What We Have
2014

5.9
Where to watch →
For Those Who Don't Read Me
2018

7.6
Where to watch →
Freefall
2017

5.8
Where to watch →
Les Invincibles
2010

5.0
Where to watch →
Le Tricheur
2012

7.0
Where to watch →
Mon ami Walid
2019

9.3
Where to watch →
Sucré salé
2002

5.0
Where to watch →
Louise From 9 to 5
2021

5.0
Where to watch →
Happy Place
2020

2.0
Where to watch →
La semaine des 4 Julie
2020
More from Canada
Series from Canada, streaming in
Canada

8.1
Where to watch →
Vikings
2013

8.3
Where to watch →
Stargate SG-1
1997

8.2
Where to watch →
My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic
2010

7.6
Where to watch →
The Fairly OddParents
2001

7.7
Where to watch →
Murdoch Mysteries
2008

8.2
Where to watch →
Mayday
2003

8.0
Where to watch →
Stargate Atlantis
2004

8.2
Where to watch →
Battlestar Galactica
2004

8.2
Where to watch →
Heartland
2007

8.4
Where to watch →
Hudson & Rex
2019

6.8
Where to watch →
Earth: Final Conflict
1997

8.7
Where to watch →
Heated Rivalry
2025





