Swedish Dicks

Swedish Dicks

20166.42 seasonsTV Series
ComedyCrime

Two unlicensed Swedish private investigators try to make a living in Los Angeles.

Created by Glenn Lund

Where to watch in Malaysia flag Malaysia

Switch country in the top-right to check availability elsewhere.

Stream included with subscription

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Swedish Dicks in Malaysia?

Swedish Dicks is available to stream in Malaysia with a subscription to Lionsgate Play.

Is Swedish Dicks on Lionsgate Play in Malaysia?

Yes. Swedish Dicks is included with a Lionsgate Play subscription in Malaysia.

Is Swedish Dicks available to stream for free in Malaysia?

Not for free, but Swedish Dicks is included with a subscription to Lionsgate Play in Malaysia.

Cast

Who's in it

Tap any actor to see their other movies and shows.

Recommended

More like Swedish Dicks

Audience picks based on what people who watched this also enjoyed.

Lead Cast

More from Peter Stormare

Their other work, ranked by what audiences actually watched.

Co-star

More from Johan Glans

Their other work, ranked by what audiences actually watched.

More from SE

Series from SE, streaming in Malaysia flag Malaysia