Just Roll with It

Just Roll with It

20196.52 seasonsTV Series
FamilyComedy

A sitcom about fun-loving newlyweds and their polar-opposite stepsiblings gets an improvisational twist as members of the studio audience vote on the direction of key scenes in each episode.

Where to watch in Canada flag Canada

Switch country in the top-right to check availability elsewhere.

Stream included with subscription

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Just Roll with It in Canada?

Just Roll with It is available to stream in Canada with a subscription to Disney Plus.

Is Just Roll with It on Disney Plus in Canada?

Yes. Just Roll with It is included with a Disney Plus subscription in Canada.

Is Just Roll with It available to stream for free in Canada?

Not for free, but Just Roll with It is included with a subscription to Disney Plus in Canada.

Cast

Who's in it

Tap any actor to see their other movies and shows.

Recommended

More like Just Roll with It

Audience picks based on what people who watched this also enjoyed.

Lead Cast

More from Ramon Reed

Their other work, ranked by what audiences actually watched.

Co-star

More from Kaylin Hayman

Their other work, ranked by what audiences actually watched.

More from United States of America

Series from United States of America, streaming in Canada flag Canada